Category Archives: Non classé

Matches de foot en streaming 24/04/2014

CH1
21:05 Sevilla vs Valencia (ESP)
2:15 Arsenal Sarandi vs Unión Española (ESP)

CH2
21:05 Sevilla vs Valencia (FR)
2:00 NBA Playoffs : Memphis Grizzlies vs Oklahoma City Thunder (ENG)

CH3
21:05 Benfica vs Juventus (IT)
1:00 NBA Playoffs : Atlanta Hawks vs Indiana Pacers (FR)
4:30 NBA Playoffs : Golden State Warriors vs Los Angeles Clippers (FR)

CH4
14:30 – 20:30 ATP Tennis: Barcelona 500 (ENG)
3:00 Boxing: Josesito Lopez vs Aron Martinez (ENG)
CH5
20:00 Premier League Darts (ENG)

CH6
21:05 Benfica vs Juventus (ENG)
1:00 NBA Playoffs : Atlanta Hawks vs Indiana Pacers (ENG)
4:30 NBA Playoffs : Golden State Warriors vs Los Angeles Clippers (ENG)

CH9
3:00 Boxing: Josesito Lopez vs Aron Martinez (ESP)

Programmation matches foot 23/04/2014

CH1
20:45 Real Madrid vs Bayer Munich (ESP)
3:00 Atletico Nacional vs Atletico Mineiro (ESP)
5:10 Santos Laguna vs Lanus (ESP)

CH2
18:30 Paris St Germain vs Evian (FR)
2:00 NBA Playoffs : San Antonio Spurs vs Dallas Mavericks (ENG)
CH3
18:30 Toulouse vs Lyon (FR)
20:45 Real Madrid vs Bayer Munich (GER)
1:00 NBA Playoffs : Miami Heat vs Charlotte Bobcats (FR)
3:30 NBA Playoffs : Houston Rockets vs Portland Trail Blazers (FR)

CH4
18:30 Paris St Germain vs Evian (ENG)
20:45 Real Madrid vs Bayer Munich (ENG)
1:00 NBA Playoffs : Miami Heat vs Charlotte Bobcats (ENG)

CH5
2:00 NBA Playoffs : San Antonio Spurs vs Dallas Mavericks (ESP)

CH6
3:30 NBA Playoffs : Houston Rockets vs Portland Trail Blazers (ENG)

Programmation matches foot Mardi 22/04/2014

CH1
20:45 Atletico Madrid vs Chelsea (ESP)

CH2
20:45 Atletico Madrid vs Chelsea (FR)
2:00 NBA Playoffs : Toronto Raptors vs Brooklyn Nets (ENG)

CH3
18:30 Austria Simulcast (AU)
20:45 Atletico Madrid vs Chelsea (GER)
1:00 NBA: Playoffs : Indiana Pacers vs Atlanta Hawks (FR)
3:30 NBA: Playoffs : Chicago Bulls vs Washington Wizards (FR)

CH4
20:45 Atletico Madrid vs Chelsea (ENG)

CH6
1:00 NBA: Playoffs : Indiana Pacers vs Atlanta Hawks (ENG)
3:30 NBA: Playoffs : Chicago Bulls vs Washington Wizards (ENG)

Programmation matches foot Lundi 21/04/2014

CH1
22:00 Malaga vs Villareal (ESP)

CH2
14:00 Zurich vs Basel (CH)
18:30 Mattersburg vs KSV 1919 (GER)
20:30 Chateauroux vs Lens (FR)
2:00 NBA: Oklahoma City Thunder vs Memphis Grizzlies (ENG)

CH3
13:30 – 19:30 ATP de Barcelona 2014 (FR)
20:15 FC Cologne vs Bochum (GER)
2:00 WWE Late Night Raw (ENG)

CH4
13:15 Leyton Orient vs Wolves (ENG)
18:15 Leeds United vs Nottingham Forest (ENG)
21:00 Manchester City vs West Bromwich Albion (ENG)
4:30 NBA: Los Angeles Clippers vs Golden State Warriors (ENG)

CH5
18:15 Barnet vs Braintree Town (ENG)

CH6
16:00 Burnley vs Wigan Athletic (ENG)